cyberabad metropolitan policeTelangana state - india
Telangana State Police
Menu

Jagadgirigutta Police Station

Name P Saidulu
Designation Inspector of Police
Cell No. 9490617157
Land Line --
Fax --
Email sho-jgta-cyb@tspolice.gov.in
Facebook
Twitter
Facebook Page
Twitter Page

Emergency 100

Police Patrol I8333993422

Child Line 1098

Police Patrol II8333993423

Station Details

PS Location Near Rajiv Gruhakalpa
Area in Sq.Kms 16 Sq.KMs Approx.
No. of Villages/Colonies 47 Villages/Colonies
Population 3 Lakhs Approx.

Division Details

ACP Office Balanagar
Phone No 27854000
Mobile No 9490617101
eMail Id acp-bnr-cyb@tspolice.gov.in

Zone Details

DCP Office Balanagar
Phone No 040 - 27165626
Mobile No 9491060901
eMail Id dcp-bnr-cyb@tspolice.gov.in

Sector Information

Admin K Lingam, SI 9491053266
Sector - I Sanjeev, SI 9491039044
Sector - II M.Laxminaryana, SI 7901113697
Sector - III A Srikanth, SI 9966397734
Sector - IV P Yadagiri, SI 7901113467
Sector - V B Krishnaiah, SI 7901115878
Sector - VI K. Lingam, SI 9491053266
Crime K Ranjith Reddy, DSI 9989996002
More Details

Strength Particulars

Inspector 1
SIs 4
ASIs 1
HCs 9
WPCs 1
PCs 43
HGs 16
SPOs 1

Map