cyberabad metropolitan policeTelangana state - india
Telangana State Police
Menu

KPHB Colony Police Station

Name B Kishan Kumar
Designation Inspector of Police
Cell No. 9490617124
Land Line 27853952
Fax --
Email sho-kphb-cyb@tspolice.gov.in
Facebook
Twitter
Facebook Page
Twitter Page

Emergency 100

Police Patrol I8333993412

Child Line 1098

Police Patrol 8333993413

Station Details

PS Location Beside Railway Reservation Counter, JNTU, Kukatpally
Area in Sq.Kms --
No. of Villages/Colonies --
Population --

Division Details

ACP Office Kukatpally
Phone No 27853971
Mobile No 9490617338
eMail Id acp-kkp-cyb@tspolice.gov.in

Zone Details

DCP Office Madhapur
Phone No 27853423
Mobile No 27853423
eMail Id dcp-mdpur-cyb@tspolice.gov.in

Sector Information

Admin G Satyanarayana, SI 6302083688
Sector - I Vinay, SI 9490617133
Sector - IA G Satyanarayana, SI 6302083688
Sector - II M Venkateshwarlu, SI 8331013230
Sector - IIA K Sandeep, SI 7901114339
Sector - III M Ram Mohan Reddy, SI 8341951951
Sector - IV N Rajender, SI 7013138340
Sector - V Ranjeeth, SI 9948562219
Sector - VA V Mounika, WSI 9100559110
Crime B Venkatesh, DI
N Shyam Babu, DSI
7901114896
9440700988
More Details

Strength Particulars

Inspector 2
SIs 9
ASIs 5
HCs 8
WHCs/WPCs 2
PCs 42
HGs 21
SPOs 5

Map