cyberabad metropolitan policeTelangana state - india
Telangana State Police
Menu

Mailardevpally Police Station

Name K Narsimha
Designation Inspector of Police
Cell No. 9490617267
Land Line 24363013
Fax --
Email sho-spally-cyb@tspolice.gov.in
Facebook
Twitter
Facebook Page
Twitter Page

Emergency 100

Police Patrol I8333993496

Child Line 1098

Police Patrol II8333993497

Station Details

PS Location Opp: Krishnaveni Talent School, Mailardevpally
Area in Sq.Kms --
No. of Villages/Colonies --
Population 1,89,000 Approx.

Division Details

ACP Office Rajendranagar
Phone No 24015334
Mobile No 9490617104
eMail Id acp-rjnr-cyb@tspolice.gov.in

Zone Details

DCP Office Shamshabad
Phone No 08413 - 228843
Mobile No 9491060900
eMail Id dcp-shbad-cyb@tspolice.gov.in

Sector Information

Admin N Kistaiah, SI 7780709322
Sector - I J Alankrit Goud, SI 9440369049
Sector - II V Rajashekar Reddy, SI 9985266158
Sector - III K Rohith, SI 9490591264
Sector - IV Smt Sreelatha, SI 9014564561
Sector - V N Ramulu, DI 8332981141
Crime M Kumar Goud, DSI 9347457373
More Details

Strength Particulars

Inspector 2
SIs 5
ASIs 6
HCs 14
WHCs/WPCs 2/6
PCs 54
HGs 27
SPOs 2

Map